• Mini's 4.1

  • Teamfoto

  • Trainingstijden

    Voor trainingstijden, kijk hier.

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    Flamingo's'56 N4 1 - Avance N4 1 zondag 5 maart 10:00 Dorpshuis Zeeland 5411BA Zeeland
    Flamingo's'56 N4 1 - Detac N4 2 zondag 5 maart 10:30 Dorpshuis Zeeland 5411BA Zeeland
    Avance N4 1 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 zondag 5 maart 11:30 Dorpshuis Zeeland 5411BA Zeeland
    Flamingo's'56 N4 1 - SOMAS/Activia N4 1 zondag 12 maart 14:00 Den Asseldonk 5854CC Bergen L
    Flamingo's'56 N4 1 - VC Montagnards N4 1 zondag 12 maart 15:00 Den Asseldonk 5854CC Bergen L
    Flamingo's'56 N4 1 - SOMAS/Activia N4 2 zondag 12 maart 16:00 Den Asseldonk 5854CC Bergen L
    Flamingo's'56 N4 1 - SOMAS/Activia N4 3 zondag 12 maart 16:00 Den Asseldonk 5854CC Bergen L
    SOMAS/Activia N4 1 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 zondag 19 maart 13:30 MeerCamp 5441XB Oeffelt
    SOMAS/Activia N4 3 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 zondag 19 maart 15:30 MeerCamp 5441XB Oeffelt
    Flamingo's'56 N4 2 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 zondag 19 maart 16:00 MeerCamp 5441XB Oeffelt
    Flamingo's'56 N4 1 - Flamingo's'56 N4 2 zondag 2 april 13:00 Activiahal 5845AX Sint Anthonis
    Flamingo's'56 N4 1 - SOMAS/Activia N4 1 zondag 2 april 13:30 Activiahal 5845AX Sint Anthonis
    SOMAS/Activia N4 2 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 zondag 16 april 13:30 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    VC Montagnards N4 1 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 zondag 16 april 14:00 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    Flamingo's'56 N4 1 - Flamingo's'56 N4 2 zondag 16 april 15:00 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set
    29 JanFlamingo's'56 N4 1 - SOMAS/Activia N4 2 0-4 18-20 16-26
    29 JanFlamingo's'56 N4 1 - VC Montagnards N4 1 0-4 13-20 16-31
    15 JanAvance N4 1 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 2-2 22-24 29-13
    15 JanDetac N4 2 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 4-0 30-11 26-18
    15 JanDetac N4 2 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 4-0 43-5 31-10
    27 NovVC Volt N4 2 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 4-0 37-8 33-10
    27 NovVC Volt N4 1 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 0-4 19-26 19-22
    06 NovFlamingo's'56 N4 1 - VC Volt N4 2 0-4 16-23 9-35
    06 NovFlamingo's'56 N4 1 - VC Volt N4 1 2-2 21-17 18-19
    16 OctSaturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans N4 1 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 4-0 32-14 32-16
    16 OctSOMAS/Activia N4 1 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 4-0 22-16 27-16
    09 OctDetac N4 1 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 4-0 32-6 31-11
    09 OctDetac N4 2 - Flamingo's'56 N4 1 4-0 28-12 25-16
    02 OctFlamingo's'56 N4 1 - SOMAS/Activia N4 1 0-4 12-30 11-36
    02 OctFlamingo's'56 N4 1 - Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans N4 1 0-4 17-30 16-26
    18 SepFlamingo's'56 N4 1 - Detac N4 1 0-4 4-34 13-27
    18 SepFlamingo's'56 N4 1 - Detac N4 2 0-4 9-32 8-33
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1VC Volt N4 21239
    2Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans N4 11236
    3Detac N4 11228
    4Detac N4 21226
    5SOMAS/Activia N4 11219
    6VC Volt N4 11214
    7Flamingo's'56 N4 1126