• Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatie
    Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 6 - Flamingo's'56 DS 517 sep. 12:30 12:30 Sportzaal Muzerijk
    Flamingo's'56 MA 1 - Hovoc MA 117 sep. 12:45 12:45 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 MB 1 - VC Athos '70 MB 217 sep. 12:45 12:45 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 MC 1 - KLAVERBLAD / HHC MC 117 sep. 12:45 12:45 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - TFC DS 217 sep. 14:45 14:45 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 MC 2 - Vocala MC 117 sep. 14:45 14:45 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 DS 2 - Donki Sjot DS 517 sep. 17:00 17:00 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 JB 1 - Were-Di JB 117 sep. 17:00 17:00 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 DS 1 - Bedovo DS 117 sep. 19:00 19:00 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 MA 1 - Set Up MA 11 okt. 11:00 11:00 Pica Mare
    VAMOS MC 1 - Flamingo's'56 MC 21 okt. 11:30 11:30 De Looierij
    Tupos JB 1 - Flamingo's'56 JB 11 okt. 13:30 13:30 De Kazing
    VAMOS DS 1 - Flamingo's'56 DS 21 okt. 13:45 13:45 De Looierij
    TFC DS 1 - Flamingo's'56 DS 11 okt. 14:00 14:00 Terra-Victa
    Hovoc DS 5 - Flamingo's'56 DS 41 okt. 15:00 15:00 Dendron Sporthal
    VC Montagnards MB 1 - Flamingo's'56 MB 11 okt. 15:00 15:00 Den Asseldonk
    VAMOS DS 2 - Flamingo's'56 DS 31 okt. 15:45 15:45 De Looierij
    Detac DS 2 - Flamingo's'56 DS 51 okt. 17:00 17:00 De Hekel
    Flamingo's'56 MA 1 - KLAVERBLAD / HHC MA 18 okt. 12:45 12:45 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 MB 1 - VC Athos '70 MB 28 okt. 12:45 12:45 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 MC 1 - Tupos MC 18 okt. 12:45 12:45 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 DS 4 - Hovoc DS 48 okt. 14:45 14:45 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 MC 2 - Avance MC 18 okt. 14:45 14:45 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 DS 2 - Hovoc DS 28 okt. 17:00 17:00 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 JB 1 - VV Rooi JB 18 okt. 17:00 17:00 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 DS 5 - Havoc DS 68 okt. 19:00 19:00 Pica Mare
    Flamingo's'56 DS 1 - Avance DS 18 okt. 19:00 19:00 Pica Mare
    Vocala MC 1 - Flamingo's'56 MC 215 okt. 11:00 11:00 De Schutsboom
    SOMAS/Activia MC 1 - Flamingo's'56 MC 115 okt. 12:00 12:00 Activiahal
    Set Up MA 1 - Flamingo's'56 MA 115 okt. 14:00 14:00 't Brugeind
    VC Bravo DS 1 - Flamingo's'56 DS 115 okt. 15:00 15:00 De Wedert
    Shock '82 Cuijk DS 1 - Flamingo's'56 DS 215 okt. 16:00 16:00 LACO Sportcentrum Cuijk
    Shock '82 Cuijk DS 2 - Flamingo's'56 DS 315 okt. 17:00 17:00 LACO Sportcentrum Cuijk
    AV Flash DS 1 - Flamingo's'56 DS 415 okt. 19:15 19:15 MFA De Schans
    Ledûb Volleybal MA 1 - Flamingo's'56 MA 122 okt. 11:30 11:30 Zuiderpoort