• Dames 3

  • Teamfoto

  • Trainingstijden

    Voor trainingstijden, kijk hier.

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    VAMOS DS 2 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 zaterdag 1 oktober 15:45 De Looierij 5451NW Mill
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - SVS DS 1 zaterdag 22 oktober 14:45 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 4 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 zaterdag 5 november 14:15 Sportzaal Muzerijk 5402BE Uden
    Skunk DS 2 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 donderdag 10 november 20:15 't Ven 5464PG Veghel
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - Havoc DS 4 zaterdag 19 november 17:00 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    Were-Di DS 2 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 vrijdag 25 november 20:45 Sportcentrum Molenbroek 5421SK Gemert
    Shock '82 Cuijk DS 1 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 zaterdag 3 december 17:00 LACO Sportcentrum Cuijk 5431BE Cuijk
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - VC Polaris DS 4 zaterdag 10 december 14:45 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    Donki Sjot DS 8 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 zaterdag 17 december 12:45 De Misse 5275BJ Den Dungen
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - VAMOS DS 2 zaterdag 14 januari 14:45 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - Shock '82 Cuijk DS 1 zaterdag 28 januari 14:45 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    SVS DS 1 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 zaterdag 4 februari 17:30 Sporthal Korenaer 5844AN Stevensbeek
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 4 zaterdag 11 februari 14:45 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - Skunk DS 2 zaterdag 4 maart 14:45 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    Havoc DS 4 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 zaterdag 11 maart 14:30 De Stappert 5443BE Haps
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - Were-Di DS 2 zaterdag 18 maart 14:45 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    VC Polaris DS 4 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 zaterdag 25 maart 16:45 't Hout 5706VS Helmond
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - Donki Sjot DS 8 zaterdag 1 april 14:45 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    TFC DS 2 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 zaterdag 15 april 16:00 Terra-Victa 5409AB Odiliapeel
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    17 SepFlamingo's'56 DS 3 - TFC DS 2 3-1 25-21 25-21 25-20 15-25
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1DKJO DS 115
    2VC Polaris DS 514
    3Spirit DS 211
    4Nuvo'68 DS 300
    5Donki Sjot DS 910