• Dames 3

  • Teamfoto

  • Trainingstijden

    Voor trainingstijden, kijk hier.

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    SVS DS 1 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 zaterdag 4 februari 17:30 Sporthal Korenaer 5844AN Stevensbeek
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 4 zaterdag 11 februari 14:45 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - Skunk DS 2 zaterdag 4 maart 14:45 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    Havoc DS 4 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 zaterdag 11 maart 14:30 De Stappert 5443BE Haps
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - Were-Di DS 2 zaterdag 18 maart 14:45 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    VC Polaris DS 4 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 zaterdag 25 maart 16:45 't Hout 5706VS Helmond
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - Donki Sjot DS 8 zaterdag 1 april 14:45 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    Flamingo's'56 DS 3 - Shock '82 Cuijk DS 1 woensdag 5 april 20:30 Pica Mare 6591JE Gennep
    TFC DS 2 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 zaterdag 15 april 16:00 Terra-Victa 5409AB Odiliapeel
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    14 JanFlamingo's'56 DS 3 - VAMOS DS 2 1-3 20-25 19-25 27-25 21-25
    17 DecDonki Sjot DS 8 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 0-4 18-25 12-25 15-25 21-25
    10 DecFlamingo's'56 DS 3 - VC Polaris DS 4 3-2 25-18 21-25 24-26 25-22 15-13
    03 DecShock '82 Cuijk DS 1 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 1-3 17-25 23-25 25-21 17-25
    25 NovWere-Di DS 2 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 1-3 17-25 25-18 23-25 19-25
    19 NovFlamingo's'56 DS 3 - Havoc DS 4 3-2 25-21 25-19 21-25 13-25 15-11
    10 NovSkunk DS 2 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 1-3 23-25 25-17 13-25 23-25
    05 NovSaturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 4 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 3-1 25-20 27-29 25-17 25-14
    22 OctFlamingo's'56 DS 3 - SVS DS 1 1-3 19-25 16-25 25-11 14-25
    01 OctVAMOS DS 2 - Flamingo's'56 DS 3 0-4 22-25 23-25 23-25 14-25
    17 SepFlamingo's'56 DS 3 - TFC DS 2 3-1 25-21 25-21 25-20 15-25
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1DKJO DS 11047
    2VC Polaris DS 51035
    3Donki Sjot DS 91025
    4Spirit DS 21011
    5Nuvo'68 DS 3107